Contact
Horaire
Courses
Palmarès de la course :
Course |
Catégorie |
Vainqueur |
2° |
3° |
11 kms | Espoirs | GARCIA Lucas | JACQUEMYNS Boris | LANGHENDRIES Mathis |
11 kms | Seniors | GYBELS Sébastien | WILLEMET Adrien | LECHIEN Jérôme |
11 kms | Vétérans 1 | FOUSS François | EL YOUSFI Rida | SCARSET Stéphane |
11 kms | Vétérans 2 | ROSSAY Geoffrey | KENT David | COSTA Pierre |
11 kms | Vétérans 3 | HORLAIT Jean-Luc | CULOT Dominique | NEMETH Alain |
11 kms | Vétérans 4 | PIRET Paul | BRANCART Michel | LAENENS Francis |
11 kms | Dames | NASSAM Kabi | MASQUELIER Marion | SIPURA Laura |
11 kms | Aînées 1 | MARLIER Emilie | MERCIER Tifany | PONCHAU Ariane |
11 kms | Aînées 2 | SIRAULT Caroline | MICHEL Sylvia | BRIDOUX Pascale |
11 kms | Aînées 3 | RENIER Nicole | RASMONT Fabienne | BOITQUIN Danielle |
11 kms | Aînées 4 | FERAIN Thérèse | WILLOCQ Danielle | SCOUBEAU Anne-Marie |
3,7 kms | Garçons | PAQUAY Johan | DENIMAL Gilles | DE VOOGHT Tom |
3,7 kms | Espoirs | BASCOURT Thomas | MARCOUX Louis | VAN DYCK Maxime |
3,7 kms | Seniors | BRUSTEN Charles | VALOIS Allan | BILANZOLA Walter |
3,7 kms | Vétérans 1 | SARNELLI Mike | VANDERROOST Davy | DESCAMPS Jérôme |
3,7 kms | Vétérans 2 | BRIFFEUIL Olivier | DESTREBECQ David | VAN CAELENBERG Bruno |
3,7 kms | Vétérans 3 | QUINIET Marc | LENOIR Gérard | |
3,7 kms | Vétérans 4 | SCICHILONE Vincent | LEMAHIEU Marnix | |
3,7 kms | Filles | VAN GYSEGHEM Jozie | MOERENHOUT Julia | PICHEREAU Elisa |
3,7 kms | Jeunes Filles | GUEREZ Laurena | HOST Lili | FOUSS Zoé |
3,7 kms | Dames | BAUDUIN Margot | MAESFRANCKX Adélaïde | HANNECART Adeline |
3,7 kms | Aînées 1 | PURNODE Stéphanie | VAN DE WALLE Lauriane | L'HOIR Anaïs |
3,7 kms | Aînées 2 | VERSPECHT Véronique | DESAGRE Sabine | CHEVALIER Anne-Emmanuelle |
3,7 kms | Aînées 3 | ANTOINE Joëlle | ||
3,7 kms | Aînées 4 | BEELEN Lisette | ||
11 kms Han | Messieurs | FRANCOIS Luc |
Document Excel de la course
Course : 11 kms
Document PDF de la course
Pla. Pl.Cat Dossard Nom Catégorie Temps Course Vitesse Min/Km _____________________________________________________________________________________________ 1 1 80 GYBELS Sébastien Seniors 00:35:04 11 kms 18.136 3:18 2 2 92 WILLEMET Adrien Seniors 00:36:07 11 kms 17.609 3:24 3 3 84 LECHIEN Jérôme Seniors 00:36:42 11 kms 17.329 3:27 4 4 83 DAME Dorian Seniors 00:37:57 11 kms 16.758 3:34 5 1 67 ROSSAY Geoffrey Vétérans 2 00:38:11 11 kms 16.656 3:36 6 5 59 SEVENS Quentin Seniors 00:38:35 11 kms 16.483 3:38 7 1 174 FOUSS François Vétérans 1 00:38:58 11 kms 16.321 3:40 8 6 28 FONTIGNIES Loïc Seniors 00:39:11 11 kms 16.231 3:41 9 2 189 EL YOUSFI Rida Vétérans 1 00:39:13 11 kms 16.217 3:41 10 7 218 TASSIN Franz Seniors 00:39:42 11 kms 16.020 3:44 11 2 38 KENT David Vétérans 2 00:39:44 11 kms 16.006 3:44 12 3 136 SCARSET Stéphane Vétérans 1 00:40:05 11 kms 15.866 3:46 13 8 115 KESTENS Lory Seniors 00:40:52 11 kms 15.562 3:51 14 9 176 MAILLEUX François Seniors 00:40:55 11 kms 15.543 3:51 15 1 91 NASSAM Kabi Dames 00:41:36 11 kms 15.288 3:55 16 3 103 COSTA Pierre Vétérans 2 00:41:42 11 kms 15.251 3:56 17 4 36 HORLIN Gaëtan Vétérans 2 00:41:45 11 kms 15.233 3:56 18 10 187 MINNE Jolan Seniors 00:41:55 11 kms 15.172 3:57 19 4 114 DE VOOGHT Yves Vétérans 1 00:42:20 11 kms 15.023 3:59 20 11 29 FRAITURE Thomas Seniors 00:42:47 11 kms 14.865 4:02 21 5 141 MPASINAS Toni Vétérans 1 00:42:54 11 kms 14.825 4:02 22 12 93 MOL Jenathan Seniors 00:43:02 11 kms 14.779 4:03 23 2 157 MASQUELIER Marion Dames 00:43:04 11 kms 14.767 4:03 24 6 110 BOCKLANDT Julian Vétérans 1 00:43:25 11 kms 14.648 4:05 25 13 65 ZDANOV Boris Seniors 00:43:31 11 kms 14.615 4:06 26 14 167 BRUSTEN Simon Seniors 00:43:38 11 kms 14.576 4:06 27 15 180 VANEECKHOUT Antoine Seniors 00:43:42 11 kms 14.553 4:07 28 16 100 PACI Valentin Seniors 00:43:45 11 kms 14.537 4:07 29 17 74 CHERON Jason Seniors 00:44:06 11 kms 14.421 4:09 30 5 96 GANA Jean-Thierry Vétérans 2 00:44:08 11 kms 14.410 4:09 31 6 165 VAN WYNENDAELE Dimitry Vétérans 2 00:44:11 11 kms 14.394 4:10 32 18 14 DHOLANDER Grégoire Seniors 00:44:16 11 kms 14.367 4:10 33 7 188 VAN ACHTE Christophe Vétérans 1 00:44:45 11 kms 14.212 4:13 34 8 201 SCANNELLI Jérôme Vétérans 1 00:45:17 11 kms 14.044 4:16 35 9 160 PEREZ-RIAZA Michaël Vétérans 1 00:45:24 11 kms 14.008 4:16 36 10 190 TOUMIT Saïd Vétérans 1 00:45:33 11 kms 13.962 4:17 37 11 132 VAN QUEKELBERGHE Peter Vétérans 1 00:45:35 11 kms 13.952 4:18 38 19 182 PERGOLA Loïc Seniors 00:45:46 11 kms 13.896 4:19 39 12 148 MARCOUX Benjamin Vétérans 1 00:45:48 11 kms 13.886 4:19 40 13 183 ATATY Kevin Vétérans 1 00:45:51 11 kms 13.871 4:19 41 20 101 DEFONTAINE Antoine Seniors 00:46:07 11 kms 13.791 4:21 42 21 204 PERGOLA Fabio Seniors 00:46:13 11 kms 13.761 4:21 43 14 99 DURIE Benjamin Vétérans 1 00:46:28 11 kms 13.687 4:23 44 22 6 CLAES Jean-François Seniors 00:46:30 11 kms 13.677 4:23 45 15 42 LEFEBVRE Pascal Vétérans 1 00:46:33 11 kms 13.662 4:23 46 16 185 FRANCOIS Benoît Vétérans 1 00:46:43 11 kms 13.613 4:24 47 7 177 PORCU Giovanni Vétérans 2 00:46:53 11 kms 13.565 4:25 48 1 76 HORLAIT Jean-Luc Vétérans 3 00:47:00 11 kms 13.531 4:26 49 17 211 SERVAIS Xavier Vétérans 1 00:47:02 11 kms 13.522 4:26 50 23 208 HANSOL Ismaël Seniors 00:47:04 11 kms 13.512 4:26 51 24 193 VANDENBUSSCHE François Seniors 00:47:36 11 kms 13.361 4:29 52 18 49 PECCENINI Stéphane Vétérans 1 00:47:40 11 kms 13.342 4:29 53 25 43 LETOUCHE Florent Seniors 00:47:54 11 kms 13.277 4:31 54 19 68 JAMAELS David Vétérans 1 00:47:57 11 kms 13.263 4:31 55 2 11 CULOT Dominique Vétérans 3 00:48:11 11 kms 13.199 4:32 56 20 199 LEGRAND Mathieu Vétérans 1 00:48:27 11 kms 13.126 4:34 57 21 163 CACCIATORE Domenico Vétérans 1 00:48:36 11 kms 13.086 4:35 58 22 178 FUMIERE Olivier Vétérans 1 00:48:41 11 kms 13.064 4:35 59 26 4 BULOT Vivien Seniors 00:49:19 11 kms 12.896 4:39 60 27 12 DEHOUX Aurélien Seniors 00:49:21 11 kms 12.887 4:39 61 8 118 BOUTON Fabrice Vétérans 2 00:49:26 11 kms 12.865 4:39 62 23 186 DELATTE Sylvain Vétérans 1 00:49:37 11 kms 12.818 4:40 63 9 202 PERGOLA Felice Vétérans 2 00:49:59 11 kms 12.724 4:42 64 10 173 GAGLANDI Pierre Vétérans 2 00:50:09 11 kms 12.681 4:43 65 1 184 MARLIER Emilie Aînées 1 00:50:36 11 kms 12.569 4:46 66 24 142 DE JONGH Steve Vétérans 1 00:50:42 11 kms 12.544 4:46 67 28 214 VANHOLLEBEKE Guillaume Seniors 00:51:03 11 kms 12.458 4:48 68 29 62 VERHULST Remi Seniors 00:51:16 11 kms 12.405 4:50 69 25 121 GARCIA Yves Vétérans 1 00:51:29 11 kms 12.353 4:51 70 3 207 SIPURA Laura Dames 00:51:36 11 kms 12.325 4:52 71 3 48 NEMETH Alain Vétérans 3 00:51:47 11 kms 12.281 4:53 72 2 127 MERCIER Tifany Aînées 1 00:52:05 11 kms 12.211 4:54 73 30 220 MOUTIER Romain Seniors 00:52:09 11 kms 12.195 4:55 74 31 216 GOMEZ Bryan Seniors 00:52:31 11 kms 12.110 4:57 75 32 22 FEKETE Clément Seniors 00:52:42 11 kms 12.068 4:58 76 33 30 GRIPPALDI Francesco Seniors 00:52:47 11 kms 12.049 4:58 77 4 55 PREZOT Camille Dames 00:52:49 11 kms 12.041 4:58 78 1 147 SIRAULT Caroline Aînées 2 00:53:06 11 kms 11.977 5:00 79 34 209 ROCHEZ Justin Seniors 00:53:07 11 kms 11.973 5:00 80 4 152 DUFRANE Michel Vétérans 3 00:53:09 11 kms 11.966 5:00 81 3 205 PONCHAU Ariane Aînées 1 00:53:11 11 kms 11.958 5:01 82 1 113 PIRET Paul Vétérans 4 00:53:15 11 kms 11.943 5:01 83 2 97 MICHEL Sylvia Aînées 2 00:53:17 11 kms 11.936 5:01 84 35 154 BERTAU Arthur Seniors 00:53:19 11 kms 11.928 5:01 85 11 155 BERTAU Yves Vétérans 2 00:53:21 11 kms 11.921 5:01 86 1 122 GARCIA Lucas Espoirs 00:53:48 11 kms 11.821 5:04 87 5 197 DAUCHOT Jean-Luc Vétérans 3 00:54:00 11 kms 11.777 5:05 88 5 21 DUYCK Léa Dames 00:54:04 11 kms 11.763 5:06 89 1 85 RENIER Nicole Aînées 3 00:54:15 11 kms 11.723 5:07 90 26 126 MONJOIE Jean-Michel Vétérans 1 00:54:17 11 kms 11.716 5:07 91 3 194 BRIDOUX Pascale Aînées 2 00:54:20 11 kms 11.705 5:07 92 27 90 CRIPIAU Guillaume Vétérans 1 00:54:23 11 kms 11.694 5:07 93 36 75 GILLET Romuald Seniors 00:54:29 11 kms 11.673 5:08 94 2 102 JACQUEMYNS Boris Espoirs 00:54:56 11 kms 11.577 5:10 95 4 44 MAHIA Bérangère Aînées 2 00:55:04 11 kms 11.549 5:11 96 37 2 BEKAERT François Seniors 00:55:07 11 kms 11.539 5:11 97 28 198 SERVOTTE Michaël Vétérans 1 00:55:24 11 kms 11.480 5:13 98 29 109 PONCIAU Aurélien Vétérans 1 00:56:01 11 kms 11.353 5:17 99 30 105 PONCIAU Cyprien Vétérans 1 00:56:04 11 kms 11.343 5:17 100 12 72 BUTTOL Xavier Vétérans 2 00:56:07 11 kms 11.333 5:17 101 38 135 DEWINNE Julien Seniors 00:56:34 11 kms 11.243 5:20 102 39 81 GORDILLO-AREVALS Jimmy Seniors 00:56:49 11 kms 11.193 5:21 103 5 139 GAUTHIER Cécile Aînées 2 00:56:52 11 kms 11.184 5:21 104 4 191 REIBEL Valériane Aînées 1 00:56:55 11 kms 11.174 5:22 105 40 150 BAILLY François Seniors 00:57:31 11 kms 11.057 5:25 106 31 162 PICHEREAU Cédric Vétérans 1 00:57:33 11 kms 11.051 5:25 107 5 217 BUCKOVA Barbora Aînées 1 00:57:37 11 kms 11.038 5:26 108 2 82 BRANCART Michel Vétérans 4 00:57:54 11 kms 10.984 5:27 109 41 158 BOEL Kevin Seniors 00:57:57 11 kms 10.974 5:28 110 6 144 FAMELART Isabelle Aînées 2 00:58:01 11 kms 10.962 5:28 111 42 71 FAMELART Bertrand Seniors 00:58:14 11 kms 10.921 5:29 112 32 26 FIASSE Thierry Vétérans 1 00:58:16 11 kms 10.915 5:29 113 6 124 BARBE Luc Vétérans 3 00:58:18 11 kms 10.909 5:30 114 7 175 MESURE Christelle Aînées 2 00:58:20 11 kms 10.902 5:30 115 13 140 DELMARLE Marc Vétérans 2 00:58:58 11 kms 10.785 5:33 116 3 41 LANGHENDRIES Mathis Espoirs 00:59:05 11 kms 10.764 5:34 117 43 179 SENEPART Corentin Seniors 00:59:07 11 kms 10.758 5:34 118 33 106 JOROK Alex Vétérans 1 00:59:31 11 kms 10.686 5:36 119 44 107 CORDIER Cédric Seniors 00:59:34 11 kms 10.677 5:37 120 45 192 CRAVOTTA Salvatore Seniors 00:59:36 11 kms 10.671 5:37 121 34 129 DETOURNAY Michaël Vétérans 1 00:59:38 11 kms 10.665 5:37 122 6 13 DESMEDT Amandine Dames 00:59:41 11 kms 10.656 5:37 123 3 86 LAENENS Francis Vétérans 4 00:59:44 11 kms 10.647 5:38 124 35 200 BERTRAND Alexandre Vétérans 1 00:59:48 11 kms 10.635 5:38 125 14 138 VAN DEN BERG Frédéric Vétérans 2 00:59:51 11 kms 10.626 5:38 126 36 108 HENBERG Vincent Vétérans 1 00:59:53 11 kms 10.620 5:38 127 2 57 RASMONT Fabienne Aînées 3 01:00:02 11 kms 10.594 5:39 128 6 131 DERIDDER Anne-Lise Aînées 1 01:00:05 11 kms 10.585 5:40 129 7 212 DELITTE Laura Dames 01:00:07 11 kms 10.579 5:40 130 8 33 HACHEZ Maud Dames 01:00:24 11 kms 10.529 5:41 131 15 18 DUQUENNE Laurent Vétérans 2 01:00:33 11 kms 10.503 5:42 132 7 130 BERDOUX Jacques Vétérans 3 01:00:37 11 kms 10.492 5:43 133 9 111 BERLAND Ophélie Dames 01:01:09 11 kms 10.400 5:46 134 10 172 PUGENGER Eléonore Dames 01:01:45 11 kms 10.299 5:49 135 8 120 D'AVOLIO Pietro Vétérans 3 01:02:04 11 kms 10.247 5:51 136 9 125 CALOGERO Tirrito Vétérans 3 01:02:05 11 kms 10.244 5:51 137 10 94 CEUPPENS Patrick Vétérans 3 01:02:24 11 kms 10.192 5:53 138 16 77 MERCENIER Thibaut Vétérans 2 01:02:54 11 kms 10.111 5:56 139 37 116 POULAIN Ludovic Vétérans 1 01:03:22 11 kms 10.036 5:58 140 38 119 DUJACQUIER Laurent Vétérans 1 01:03:58 11 kms 9.942 6:02 141 7 79 DESMEDT Géraldine Aînées 1 01:04:00 11 kms 9.937 6:02 142 3 156 BOITQUIN Danielle Aînées 3 01:04:18 11 kms 9.891 6:03 143 8 143 DEVILLE Anne Aînées 2 01:04:20 11 kms 9.886 6:04 144 9 46 MEIRHAEGHE Ann Aînées 2 01:04:45 11 kms 9.822 6:06 145 11 168 RENAUX Joy Dames 01:06:01 11 kms 9.633 6:13 146 1 23 FERAIN Thérèse Aînées 4 01:06:38 11 kms 9.544 6:17 147 2 153 WILLOCQ Danielle Aînées 4 01:06:42 11 kms 9.535 6:17 148 8 73 WALCKIERS Hélène Aînées 1 01:07:46 11 kms 9.385 6:23 149 46 39 LAMBERT Frédéric Seniors 01:08:00 11 kms 9.352 6:24 150 10 52 PIERART Myriam Aînées 2 01:08:00 11 kms 9.352 6:24 151 11 53 PLETINCKX Sylvie Aînées 2 01:08:00 11 kms 9.352 6:24 152 47 196 TUBE Hugues Seniors 01:08:00 11 kms 9.352 6:24 153 12 213 BEI Alicia Dames 01:08:09 11 kms 9.332 6:25 154 13 61 VANDESMAL Estelle Dames 01:08:51 11 kms 9.237 6:29 155 48 54 PRADAL Lorris Seniors 01:08:55 11 kms 9.228 6:30 156 9 25 FERRETTI Jessica Aînées 1 01:09:02 11 kms 9.212 6:30 157 10 31 GUZOWSKA Magda Aînées 1 01:09:08 11 kms 9.199 6:31 158 14 63 WILLEMART Marie-Eve Dames 01:11:28 11 kms 8.899 6:44 159 49 37 HULIN Chris Seniors 01:11:29 11 kms 8.897 6:44 160 39 145 RANPELBERG Cédric Vétérans 1 01:11:43 11 kms 8.868 6:45 161 40 206 VIGNERON Grégory Vétérans 1 01:12:06 11 kms 8.821 6:48 162 12 3 BOQUET Hélène Aînées 2 01:13:23 11 kms 8.666 6:55 163 15 19 DURAY Marie Dames 01:13:46 11 kms 8.621 6:57 164 11 87 REMY Mélanie Aînées 1 01:13:48 11 kms 8.617 6:57 165 41 35 HARDAT Michaël Vétérans 1 01:13:52 11 kms 8.610 6:58 166 3 78 SCOUBEAU Anne-Marie Aînées 4 01:14:53 11 kms 8.493 7:03 167 12 10 CROKAERT Cindy Aînées 1 01:14:56 11 kms 8.487 7:04 168 50 221 BUROTTI Martin Seniors 01:22:01 11 kms 7.754 7:44 169 13 40 LAMBRET Christelle Aînées 2 01:25:00 11 kms 7.482 8:01 170 4 98 LELANGUE José Vétérans 4 01:25:00 11 kms 7.482 8:01 171 13 181 LEPAPE Audrey Aînées 1 01:25:00 11 kms 7.482 8:01
Course : 3,7 kms
Document PDF de la course
Pla. Pl.Cat Dossard Nom Catégorie Temps Course Vitesse Min/Km _____________________________________________________________________________________________ 1 1 947 SARNELLI Mike Vétérans 1 00:13:03 3,7 kms 18.160 3:18 2 1 998 BRUSTEN Charles Seniors 00:13:18 3,7 kms 17.819 3:22 3 2 1120 VALOIS Allan Seniors 00:13:32 3,7 kms 17.512 3:25 4 1 977 BRIFFEUIL Olivier Vétérans 2 00:13:44 3,7 kms 17.257 3:28 5 2 964 VANDERROOST Davy Vétérans 1 00:13:48 3,7 kms 17.173 3:29 6 1 933 BASCOURT Thomas Espoirs 00:14:01 3,7 kms 16.908 3:32 7 3 1110 BILANZOLA Walter Seniors 00:14:25 3,7 kms 16.439 3:38 8 4 905 DAMBRUN Jordan Seniors 00:14:37 3,7 kms 16.214 3:42 9 3 968 DESCAMPS Jérôme Vétérans 1 00:14:54 3,7 kms 15.906 3:46 10 5 1109 VANHEMELRYCK Guillaume Seniors 00:15:04 3,7 kms 15.730 3:48 11 6 917 MICHEZ Alexandre Seniors 00:15:09 3,7 kms 15.643 3:50 12 2 950 DESTREBECQ David Vétérans 2 00:15:10 3,7 kms 15.626 3:50 13 4 909 DUFRANE Nicolas Vétérans 1 00:15:25 3,7 kms 15.372 3:54 14 1 1119 BAUDUIN Margot Dames 00:15:47 3,7 kms 15.015 3:59 15 7 1118 DE GROVE Matthias Seniors 00:15:54 3,7 kms 14.905 4:01 16 8 1122 KOWAC Maxime Seniors 00:15:59 3,7 kms 14.827 4:02 17 9 983 HEBBERECHT François Seniors 00:16:09 3,7 kms 14.674 4:05 18 3 960 VAN CAELENBERG Bruno Vétérans 2 00:16:13 3,7 kms 14.614 4:06 19 1 1102 PAQUAY Johan Garçons 00:16:17 3,7 kms 14.554 4:07 20 5 1113 DE MOYTER Wim Vétérans 1 00:16:20 3,7 kms 14.510 4:08 21 10 990 MASY Freddy Seniors 00:16:23 3,7 kms 14.465 4:08 22 2 1111 MAESFRANCKX Adélaïde Dames 00:16:30 3,7 kms 14.363 4:10 23 6 997 VRANCK Laurent Vétérans 1 00:16:46 3,7 kms 14.135 4:14 24 11 927 ROSSAY Anthony Seniors 00:16:50 3,7 kms 14.079 4:15 25 7 1136 DETOURNAY John Vétérans 1 00:16:53 3,7 kms 14.037 4:16 26 2 982 MARCOUX Louis Espoirs 00:16:58 3,7 kms 13.968 4:17 27 8 949 MAES David Vétérans 1 00:17:04 3,7 kms 13.886 4:19 28 4 995 BLAIRON Laurent Vétérans 2 00:17:07 3,7 kms 13.846 4:20 29 2 958 DENIMAL Gilles Garçons 00:17:16 3,7 kms 13.725 4:22 30 9 910 DUQUESNE Stéphane Vétérans 1 00:17:27 3,7 kms 13.581 4:25 31 12 925 LECLERCQ Benjamin Seniors 00:17:37 3,7 kms 13.453 4:27 32 1 1117 GUEREZ Laurena Jeunes Filles 00:17:42 3,7 kms 13.389 4:28 33 13 1129 BLANPAIN Xavier Seniors 00:17:46 3,7 kms 13.339 4:29 34 14 971 HOFBAUER François-Xavier Seniors 00:17:55 3,7 kms 13.227 4:32 35 2 1114 HOST Lili Jeunes Filles 00:18:03 3,7 kms 13.130 4:34 36 15 972 BELLETTIERI Vincent Seniors 00:18:11 3,7 kms 13.033 4:36 37 3 966 DE VOOGHT Tom Garçons 00:18:17 3,7 kms 12.962 4:37 38 1 965 PURNODE Stéphanie Aînées 1 00:18:19 3,7 kms 12.939 4:38 39 4 970 DESCAMPS Hugo Garçons 00:18:35 3,7 kms 12.753 4:42 40 3 920 VAN DYCK Maxime Espoirs 00:18:37 3,7 kms 12.730 4:42 41 4 992 GOUDELOUF Mathis Espoirs 00:18:39 3,7 kms 12.707 4:43 42 16 1130 DESSARS Rémy Seniors 00:18:43 3,7 kms 12.662 4:44 43 3 915 HANNECART Adeline Dames 00:18:49 3,7 kms 12.595 4:45 44 10 955 DENIMAL Benoît Vétérans 1 00:18:54 3,7 kms 12.539 4:47 45 11 1133 DEVOS Maxime Vétérans 1 00:19:12 3,7 kms 12.343 4:51 46 5 1126 VIGNERON Timéo Espoirs 00:19:16 3,7 kms 12.301 4:52 47 17 948 MOKHTARI Elmedhi Seniors 00:19:18 3,7 kms 12.279 4:53 48 2 951 VAN DE WALLE Lauriane Aînées 1 00:19:21 3,7 kms 12.248 4:53 49 1 930 VERSPECHT Véronique Aînées 2 00:19:33 3,7 kms 12.122 4:56 50 12 929 HOPPEN Alain Vétérans 1 00:19:35 3,7 kms 12.102 4:57 51 5 921 VAN DYCK Cléo Garçons 00:19:38 3,7 kms 12.071 4:58 52 6 976 VAN GYSEGHEM Basile Garçons 00:19:40 3,7 kms 12.050 4:58 53 3 1000 FOUSS Zoé Jeunes Filles 00:19:43 3,7 kms 12.020 4:59 54 4 1125 VIGNERON Nora Jeunes Filles 00:19:46 3,7 kms 11.989 5:00 55 13 979 CROHIN Gaëtan Vétérans 1 00:19:49 3,7 kms 11.959 5:01 56 3 932 L'HOIR Anaïs Aînées 1 00:19:52 3,7 kms 11.929 5:01 57 4 1101 STEVENS Aline Aînées 1 00:19:53 3,7 kms 11.919 5:02 58 18 1128 RENAUT Guillaume Seniors 00:20:10 3,7 kms 11.752 5:06 59 19 901 AUQUIER Nicolas Seniors 00:20:15 3,7 kms 11.703 5:07 60 4 993 ROUSSEAU Clara Dames 00:20:17 3,7 kms 11.684 5:08 61 5 953 DUTOIT Eva Dames 00:20:19 3,7 kms 11.665 5:08 62 5 954 POTVIN Hélaïze Jeunes Filles 00:20:21 3,7 kms 11.646 5:09 63 6 902 BAISE Charline Dames 00:20:23 3,7 kms 11.627 5:09 64 6 963 KENDA Anna Jeunes Filles 00:20:25 3,7 kms 11.608 5:10 65 7 1107 MARBAIX Zoé Jeunes Filles 00:20:28 3,7 kms 11.579 5:10 66 5 937 FILECCIA Céline Aînées 1 00:20:31 3,7 kms 11.551 5:11 67 14 938 LIMBOURG Nicolas Vétérans 1 00:20:33 3,7 kms 11.532 5:12 68 6 1112 HENDRICKX Raphaëlle Aînées 1 00:20:36 3,7 kms 11.504 5:12 69 15 984 ROUSSEAU Laurent Vétérans 1 00:20:45 3,7 kms 11.421 5:15 70 7 1134 DEVOS Théo Garçons 00:21:00 3,7 kms 11.285 5:18 71 6 980 RANPELBERG Axel Espoirs 00:21:06 3,7 kms 11.232 5:20 72 20 940 MALENGREAUX Mathias Seniors 00:21:08 3,7 kms 11.214 5:21 73 7 942 LOOS Tom Espoirs 00:21:24 3,7 kms 11.074 5:25 74 7 1105 DELOOR Maureen Dames 00:21:26 3,7 kms 11.057 5:25 75 5 1115 COELAERT Gilles Vétérans 2 00:21:29 3,7 kms 11.031 5:26 76 2 906 DESAGRE Sabine Aînées 2 00:21:32 3,7 kms 11.006 5:27 77 6 914 GOEMAN Alain Vétérans 2 00:21:38 3,7 kms 10.955 5:28 78 8 999 DURIEU Victoria Dames 00:21:41 3,7 kms 10.930 5:29 79 8 957 DENIMAL Antoine Espoirs 00:21:45 3,7 kms 10.896 5:30 80 9 1137 STULAK Julie Dames 00:22:03 3,7 kms 10.748 5:34 81 7 913 GHYSSENS Caroline Aînées 1 00:22:08 3,7 kms 10.707 5:36 82 7 912 GERMAIN Fabrice Vétérans 2 00:22:12 3,7 kms 10.675 5:37 83 21 973 GARCIA Benjamin Seniors 00:22:21 3,7 kms 10.604 5:39 84 8 1108 MINISTRU Guiseppina Aînées 1 00:22:38 3,7 kms 10.471 5:43 85 22 1127 FRANCOIS Nohan Seniors 00:22:43 3,7 kms 10.432 5:45 86 3 904 CHEVALIER Anne-Emmanuelle Aînées 2 00:22:50 3,7 kms 10.379 5:46 87 16 919 SCORIER Vincent Vétérans 1 00:22:52 3,7 kms 10.364 5:47 88 10 1135 WILLAME Alicia Dames 00:22:55 3,7 kms 10.341 5:48 89 9 969 GUSTIN Claire Aînées 1 00:23:01 3,7 kms 10.296 5:49 90 1 974 VAN GYSEGHEM Jozie Filles 00:23:08 3,7 kms 10.244 5:51 91 17 975 VAN GYSEGHEM Benjamin Vétérans 1 00:23:13 3,7 kms 10.208 5:52 92 18 978 FROMENT Harold Vétérans 1 00:23:15 3,7 kms 10.193 5:53 93 4 956 BRASSART Céline Aînées 2 00:23:31 3,7 kms 10.077 5:57 94 11 936 MAHY Amélie Dames 00:23:40 3,7 kms 10.014 5:59 95 23 994 LECLERCQ Jonathan Seniors 00:23:42 3,7 kms 10.000 6:00 96 10 952 VANDERLINDEN Manon Aînées 1 00:23:50 3,7 kms 9.944 6:02 97 19 961 SPATERI Domenico Vétérans 1 00:23:53 3,7 kms 9.923 6:02 98 1 996 SCICHILONE Vincent Vétérans 4 00:24:00 3,7 kms 9.875 6:04 99 8 967 MALREE Célia Jeunes Filles 00:24:10 3,7 kms 9.806 6:07 100 12 1132 DE PREZ Manon Dames 00:24:31 3,7 kms 9.666 6:12 101 13 916 HANNECART Aurore Dames 00:24:47 3,7 kms 9.562 6:16 102 20 1131 BOUTTIAU Steve Vétérans 1 00:24:49 3,7 kms 9.550 6:16 103 14 918 MICHEZ Camille Dames 00:25:15 3,7 kms 9.386 6:23 104 15 922 VANDER ELST Lucie Dames 00:25:17 3,7 kms 9.373 6:24 105 16 981 RANPELBERG Margaux Dames 00:25:30 3,7 kms 9.294 6:27 106 11 934 LEBAIN Adélaïde Aînées 1 00:25:37 3,7 kms 9.251 6:29 107 8 1103 SALLI Salvatore Vétérans 2 00:25:40 3,7 kms 9.233 6:29 108 5 1104 ABBATE Sandra Aînées 2 00:25:42 3,7 kms 9.221 6:30 109 17 900 ANTOINE Cyrielle Dames 00:25:44 3,7 kms 9.209 6:30 110 9 946 VANBECELAERE Elsa Jeunes Filles 00:25:46 3,7 kms 9.197 6:31 111 12 945 NICAISE Camille Aînées 1 00:25:49 3,7 kms 9.180 6:32 112 13 1106 KURTAL Zubryda Aînées 1 00:25:53 3,7 kms 9.156 6:33 113 6 908 DEZOMBERG Cindy Aînées 2 00:25:55 3,7 kms 9.144 6:33 114 7 962 WIELEMAND Mélanie Aînées 2 00:25:57 3,7 kms 9.132 6:34 115 8 991 CAIZZA Rosanna Aînées 2 00:25:59 3,7 kms 9.121 6:34 116 14 1116 DUTRY Aurélie Aînées 1 00:26:02 3,7 kms 9.103 6:35 117 18 1121 PARLAPIANO Iris Dames 00:26:54 3,7 kms 8.810 6:48 118 19 935 FAGNART Heidi Dames 00:27:02 3,7 kms 8.766 6:50 119 21 939 MOERENHOUT Baptiste Vétérans 1 00:27:12 3,7 kms 8.713 6:53 120 2 926 MOERENHOUT Julia Filles 00:27:20 3,7 kms 8.670 6:55 121 24 986 DOSSARD 986 . Seniors 00:27:49 3,7 kms 8.520 7:02 122 10 928 WYMEERSCH Léane Jeunes Filles 00:28:06 3,7 kms 8.434 7:06 123 11 931 BOLAND Zelie Jeunes Filles 00:28:08 3,7 kms 8.424 7:07 124 20 903 BASTIEN Cyndelle Dames 00:28:59 3,7 kms 8.177 7:20 125 9 943 LEMAHIEU Sophie Aînées 2 00:30:03 3,7 kms 7.886 7:36 126 2 944 LEMAHIEU Marnix Vétérans 4 00:30:05 3,7 kms 7.878 7:36 127 1 959 BEELEN Lisette Aînées 4 00:30:32 3,7 kms 7.762 7:43 128 1 923 ANTOINE Joëlle Aînées 3 00:30:50 3,7 kms 7.686 7:48 129 1 924 QUINIET Marc Vétérans 3 00:30:53 3,7 kms 7.674 7:49 130 2 989 LENOIR Gérard Vétérans 3 00:30:55 3,7 kms 7.665 7:49 131 3 987 PICHEREAU Elisa Filles 00:31:27 3,7 kms 7.535 7:57 132 8 985 PICHEREAU Sacha Garçons 00:31:29 3,7 kms 7.527 7:58 133 15 988 PAGANO Maeva Aînées 1 00:31:34 3,7 kms 7.507 7:59
Course : 11 kms Han
Document PDF de la course
Pla. Pl.Cat Dossard Nom Catégorie Temps Course Vitesse Min/Km _____________________________________________________________________________________________ 1 1 1 FRANCOIS Luc Messieurs 00:30:41 11 kms Ha20.727 2:53