Challenge de Soignies 2018
                       

          Palmares
                                Messieurs                                                                Dames

2017   Grande distance
             1.  SEVENS Quentin                                                     1. BAKRIM Fatima                                
                      2.  ROOSENS Franz                                                     2. DE VOS Véronique    
                       
                      3.  FOUSS François                                                      3. VEKEMAN Bernadette                       

2017   Petite distance
             1.  Brusten Arthur                                                          1. MARBAIX Zoé                                  
                      2.  Brusten Charles                                                        2. CUVELIER Léonie     
                       
                      3.  BERTRAND Dominique                                          3. MAHIA Bérangère                               

2016     1.  SCARSET Stéphane                                                 1. PARISIS Marie-Christine                  
                      2.  STILITE Yoann                                                        2. BAKRIM Fatima       
                       
                      3.  SEVENS Quentin                                                      3. KOOB Marie-Cécile                          

2015     1.  STILITE Yoann                                                        1. PARISIS Marie-Christine                    
                      2.  SCARSET Stéphane                                                 2. LAMBRET Christelle
                         
                      3.  FRANCOIS Benoït                                                  3. BAKRIM Fatima                                 

2014     1.  DUPONT Eddy                                                        1. ROLAND Amélie                               
                      2.  STILITE Yoann                                                        2. TURK Pascale
                                   
                      3.  SCARSET Stéphane                                                 3. VEKEMAN Bernadette           
              

2013    1.  BOURDJI Sabri                                                         1. PARISIS Marie-Christine                     
                     2.  STILITE Yoann                                                         2. DERONNE Christelle                          
                     3.  VANHONACKER Gauthier                                      3. VEKEMAN Bernadette    
                        

2012    1.  CORDIER Cédric                                                      1. PARISIS Marie-Christine                      
                     2.  STILITE Yoann                                                         2. VEKEMAN Bernadette                        
                     3. SCARSET Stéphane                                                   3. DELIEGE Hélène                          
          

2011      1.  EMERE Benjamin                                                        1. PARISIS Marie-Christine                   
                      2.  CORDIER Cédric                                                        2. PATERNOSTER Mélanie
                 
                      3.  STILITE Yoann                                                           3. DELETRAIN Nathalie           
                 

2010    1.  WASTIAU Thomas                                                      1. RICARD Karen                                  
                     2.  BONFITTO Marco                                                      2. ROUSSEAU Laurence                       
                     3.  ROLAND Frédéric                                                       3. PARISIS Marie-Christine     
                 

2009    1.  CATOUL Emmanuel                                                    1. ROUSSEAU Laurence                         
                     2.  THOMAS Michaël                                                       2. PARISIS Marie-Christine                     
                     3. ROLAND Frédéric                                                        3. PATERNOSTER Mélanie            
          

2008    1.  WASTIAU Thomas                                                        1. PARISIS Marie-Christine                   
                     2.  VERMEULEN Laurent                                                  2. PATERNOSTER Mélanie                  
                     3. WILLOCQ Jean-Luc                                                      3. TIMMERMANS Danielle          
          

2007    1.  CATOUL Emmanuel                                                     1. PARISIS Marie-Christine                    
                     2.  THOMAS Michaël                                                        2. PATERNOSTER Mélanie                   
                     3. DUPONT Eddy                                                              3. DEVRIES Dominique       
                       

2006    1.  WASTIAU Thomas                                                       1. PARISIS Marie-Christine                    
                     2.  CATOUL Emmanuel                                                     2. PATERNOSTER Mélanie                   
                     3. BEEDLE Pascal                                                              3. PATER Jocelyne   
                                      

2005    1.  WASTIAU Thomas                                                        1. VAN WAEYENBERGHE Francine   
                     2.  BEEDLE Pascal                                                             2. PARISIS Marie-Christine                   
                     3. THOMAS Michaël                                                         3. VAN HOLDERBEKE Marielle   
          

2004    1.  WASTIAU Thomas                                                       1. VAN WAEYENBERGHE Francine    
                     2.  LENVAIN Jean-François                                              2. PARISIS Marie-Christine                    
                     3. SAIDIA Fathi                                                                  3. DESCAMPS Liliane           
                    

2003    1.  LENVAIN Jean-François                                               1. VAN WAEYENBERGHE Francine   
                     2.  BOUTTEAU David                                                       2. DESCAMPS Liliane                           
                     3. VERFAILLE Jean-Louis                                                  3. MUREZ Marjorie          
                         

2002    1.  POTIAUX Alain Junior                                                  1. DAMBLON Régine                            
                     2.  CONSTANT Guy                                                          2. PARISIS Marie-Christine                  
                     3. BARAS Frédéric                                                             3. DELABY Marie-Claire           
              

2001     1.  COUWEZ Dany                                                           1. PARISIS Marie-Christine                   
                     2.  DE JONG Daniel                                                          2. DANIEL Christiane                             
                     3. ROSSIGNOL Alain                                                       3. PATER Jocelyne                  
                     

2000    1.  ROSSIGNOL Alain                                                      1. SERGEANT Colette                           
                     2.  COUWEZ Dany                                                           2. PARISIS Marie-Christine                    
                     3. JONES Nigel                                                                 3. GOVAERT Yasmine                  
           

1999     1.  DUPONT Eddy                                                            1. COUKARD Déborah                          
                     2.  NUTELET Carlos                                                         2. SCOUBEAU Anne-Marie                   
                     3. AUPAIX Pierre                                                              3. DEMAREY Karien                      
          

1998     1.  DUPONT Eddy                                                           1. COUKARD Déborah                           
                     2.  NUTELET Carlos                                                        2. SCOUBEAU Anne-Marie                    
                     3. DORANGE Patrick                                                       3. DASSONVILLE Michelle      
              

 

Challenge Soignies 2017