Contact
Horaire
Palmarès de la course :
Course |
Catégorie |
Vainqueur |
2° |
3° |
10,4 km | Espoirs | DE SPRINGER Aymeric | ||
10,4 km | Seniors | WILLEMET Adrien | GODFRIND Martin | SEVENS Quentin |
10,4 km | Veterans 1 | DE MUNCK Tanguy | FRANCOIS Benoît | DESCAMPS François |
10,4 km | Veterans 2 | COSTA Pierre | MAHAUX Frank | PLAISANT Vincent |
10,4 km | Veterans 3 | DAME Jean-Marie | VAN DER MEULEN Bernard | DEMITRI Cosimo |
10,4 km | Jeunes Filles | VAN ESPEN Inès | QUIVY Clara | |
10,4 km | Dames | DERIDDER Anne-Lise | DESMEDT Amandine | |
10,4 km | Ainees 1 | HENIN Julie | KOLP Virginie | COENEN Laurence |
10,4 km | Ainees 2 | BRUSSELMANS Dorothée | GOVAERT Yasmine | BLONDELLE Sophie |
10,4 km | Ainees 3 | VEKEMAN Bernadette | WELSCHEN Anne | |
4,7 km | Garcons | FOUSS Louis | CALBRECHT Théo | |
4,7 km | Espoirs | BARA Sorenzo | ||
4,7 km | Messieurs | VALOIS Allan | BRUSTEN Charles | MELANGE François |
4,7 km | Filles | FOUSS Zoé | MOYNE Augustine | |
4,7 km | Jeunes Filles | DERYCK Chloé | DILBECK Isaline | HOFFE Ely |
4,7 km | Dames | GAMME Doriane | TAGNON Bénédicte | BOTHUYNE Laurine |
Document Excel de la course
Course : 10,4 km
Document PDF de la course
Pla. Pl.Cat Dossard Nom Catégorie Temps Course Vitesse Min/Km _____________________________________________________________________________________________ 1 1 20 DE SPRINGER Aymeric Espoirs 00:36:04 10,4 km 17.301 3:28 2 1 1 WILLEMET Adrien Seniors 00:38:22 10,4 km 16.264 3:41 3 2 27 GODFRIND Martin Seniors 00:38:23 10,4 km 16.257 3:41 4 3 7 SEVENS Quentin Seniors 00:39:20 10,4 km 15.864 3:46 5 4 90 CHAPUIS Jean-Baptiste Seniors 00:39:55 10,4 km 15.632 3:50 6 5 69 BROQUET Maxime Seniors 00:40:37 10,4 km 15.363 3:54 7 6 46 HAENECOUR Pierre Seniors 00:41:32 10,4 km 15.024 3:59 8 7 82 VANEECKHOUT Antoine Seniors 00:42:28 10,4 km 14.693 4:05 9 1 50 DE MUNCK Tanguy Vétérans 1 00:42:33 10,4 km 14.665 4:05 10 8 63 SOLBREUX Sébastien Seniors 00:43:52 10,4 km 14.224 4:13 11 2 10 FRANCOIS Benoît Vétérans 1 00:44:18 10,4 km 14.085 4:15 12 3 78 DESCAMPS François Vétérans 1 00:44:32 10,4 km 14.011 4:16 13 4 74 SERVAIS Xavier Vétérans 1 00:44:39 10,4 km 13.975 4:17 14 9 67 LAURENT Sébastien Seniors 00:44:41 10,4 km 13.964 4:17 15 10 26 CHEROL Bastien Seniors 00:44:45 10,4 km 13.944 4:18 16 11 15 MAILLEUX François Seniors 00:44:57 10,4 km 13.882 4:19 17 5 38 DILBECK Alain Vétérans 1 00:45:25 10,4 km 13.739 4:22 18 12 62 VANDENBUSSCHE François Seniors 00:46:02 10,4 km 13.555 4:25 19 13 76 VANDERLINDEN Frédéric Seniors 00:46:25 10,4 km 13.443 4:27 20 6 22 PECCENINI Stéphane Vétérans 1 00:46:36 10,4 km 13.390 4:28 21 1 66 COSTA Pierre Vétérans 2 00:46:43 10,4 km 13.357 4:29 22 1 56 HENIN Julie Aînées 1 00:46:59 10,4 km 13.281 4:31 23 7 75 BERTIEAUX Nicolas Vétérans 1 00:47:12 10,4 km 13.220 4:32 24 8 104 GOSSELIN Blaise Vétérans 1 00:47:17 10,4 km 13.197 4:32 25 14 16 HANSOL Ismaël Seniors 00:47:19 10,4 km 13.187 4:32 26 9 23 LEFEBVRE Pascal Vétérans 1 00:47:26 10,4 km 13.155 4:33 27 10 13 VAN QUEKELBERGHE Peter Vétérans 1 00:47:57 10,4 km 13.013 4:36 28 11 45 BUFFE Geoffroy Vétérans 1 00:48:24 10,4 km 12.892 4:39 29 15 88 CARLIER Antoine Seniors 00:48:26 10,4 km 12.883 4:39 30 16 19 VAN DRIESSCHE Valentin Seniors 00:48:28 10,4 km 12.874 4:39 31 12 98 DELATTE Sylvain Vétérans 1 00:49:19 10,4 km 12.652 4:44 32 13 105 BONDUEL Daniel Vétérans 1 00:49:37 10,4 km 12.576 4:46 33 2 18 MAHAUX Frank Vétérans 2 00:49:46 10,4 km 12.538 4:47 34 14 17 ROMBAUT Jérôme Vétérans 1 00:49:47 10,4 km 12.534 4:47 35 17 9 DE LAEVER Antoine Seniors 00:49:52 10,4 km 12.513 4:47 36 18 70 WAUTIER Aurélien Seniors 00:50:11 10,4 km 12.434 4:49 37 19 11 BOCKLANDT Julian Seniors 00:50:12 10,4 km 12.430 4:49 38 20 72 MOREAU Anthony Seniors 00:50:16 10,4 km 12.413 4:50 39 15 28 DUPONT Nicolas Vétérans 1 00:50:39 10,4 km 12.319 4:52 40 3 2 PLAISANT Vincent Vétérans 2 00:50:46 10,4 km 12.291 4:52 41 2 12 KOLP Virginie Aînées 1 00:50:57 10,4 km 12.247 4:53 42 4 3 DE LAEVER Joël Vétérans 2 00:51:23 10,4 km 12.144 4:56 43 3 54 COENEN Laurence Aînées 1 00:51:27 10,4 km 12.128 4:56 44 21 24 VANHOLLEBEKE Guillaume Seniors 00:51:33 10,4 km 12.104 4:57 45 22 37 EGGERICKX Pierre Seniors 00:51:42 10,4 km 12.069 4:58 46 1 85 VAN ESPEN Inès Jeunes Filles 00:52:42 10,4 km 11.840 5:04 47 2 86 QUIVY Clara Jeunes Filles 00:52:46 10,4 km 11.825 5:04 48 16 79 BUTTOL Olivier Vétérans 1 00:53:00 10,4 km 11.773 5:05 49 23 60 CORNE James Seniors 00:53:28 10,4 km 11.670 5:08 50 1 25 BRUSSELMANS Dorothée Aînées 2 00:53:30 10,4 km 11.663 5:08 51 24 53 PIERMAN Thomas Seniors 00:53:32 10,4 km 11.656 5:08 52 17 81 GILON Benoît Vétérans 1 00:53:38 10,4 km 11.634 5:09 53 18 71 BOUTRY Vincent Vétérans 1 00:53:54 10,4 km 11.576 5:10 54 25 6 MONJOIE Jean-Michel Seniors 00:53:58 10,4 km 11.562 5:11 55 5 61 ORTENZI Ermanno Vétérans 2 00:54:43 10,4 km 11.404 5:15 56 26 5 OGWINNE Julien Seniors 00:54:44 10,4 km 11.400 5:15 57 2 84 GOVAERT Yasmine Aînées 2 00:54:50 10,4 km 11.379 5:16 58 27 59 DHOLANDER Grégoire Seniors 00:54:54 10,4 km 11.366 5:16 59 4 103 BIZIMUNGU Nadège Aînées 1 00:55:04 10,4 km 11.331 5:17 60 6 29 RENUART Laurent Vétérans 2 00:55:07 10,4 km 11.321 5:17 61 7 68 RYCKAERT Alain Vétérans 2 00:55:10 10,4 km 11.311 5:18 62 28 36 VAN BELLE Jimmy Seniors 00:55:14 10,4 km 11.297 5:18 63 1 51 DAME Jean-Marie Vétérans 3 00:55:37 10,4 km 11.219 5:20 64 19 35 MICHEL François-Xavier Vétérans 1 00:55:47 10,4 km 11.186 5:21 65 2 49 VAN DER MEULEN Bernard Vétérans 3 00:55:55 10,4 km 11.159 5:22 66 20 64 MAIPRE Oli Vétérans 1 00:56:25 10,4 km 11.060 5:25 67 29 52 MOURY Gwenn Seniors 00:56:31 10,4 km 11.040 5:26 68 21 33 KENDA Damien Vétérans 1 00:56:49 10,4 km 10.982 5:27 69 8 30 COELAERT Gilles Vétérans 2 00:56:54 10,4 km 10.966 5:28 70 9 57 DAUCHOT Jean-Luc Vétérans 2 00:57:00 10,4 km 10.947 5:28 71 30 93 BEHAERT François Seniors 00:57:03 10,4 km 10.937 5:29 72 1 4 VEKEMAN Bernadette Aînées 3 00:57:06 10,4 km 10.928 5:29 73 3 48 DEMITRI Cosimo Vétérans 3 00:57:09 10,4 km 10.918 5:29 74 22 34 DUYCKAERTS Benoît Vétérans 1 00:57:11 10,4 km 10.912 5:29 75 31 44 VAN EECKHOUT Guillaume Seniors 00:57:22 10,4 km 10.877 5:30 76 4 47 BERDOUX Jacques Vétérans 3 00:57:38 10,4 km 10.827 5:32 77 23 8 DENDAL Vincent Vétérans 1 00:57:43 10,4 km 10.811 5:32 78 32 87 MOUTIER Romain Seniors 00:57:48 10,4 km 10.795 5:33 79 1 14 DERIDDER Anne-Lise Dames 00:59:37 10,4 km 10.466 5:43 80 24 114 GEORGES Xavier Vétérans 1 00:59:48 10,4 km 10.434 5:45 81 10 673 DEPRETRE Frédéric Vétérans 2 01:00:04 10,4 km 10.388 5:46 82 25 106 CACCIATORE Domenico Vétérans 1 01:00:07 10,4 km 10.379 5:46 83 5 77 DESMEDT Géraldine Aînées 1 01:00:15 10,4 km 10.356 5:47 84 33 97 OHANNA David Seniors 01:00:44 10,4 km 10.274 5:50 85 26 100 SZUSZALSKI David Vétérans 1 01:00:49 10,4 km 10.260 5:50 86 34 21 ANCART Sébastien Seniors 01:00:53 10,4 km 10.249 5:51 87 11 80 MOREAU Philippe Vétérans 2 01:00:59 10,4 km 10.232 5:51 88 35 39 DUFOUR Remi Seniors 01:01:09 10,4 km 10.204 5:52 89 3 55 BLONDELLE Sophie Aînées 2 01:01:19 10,4 km 10.176 5:53 90 5 73 ARIA Ernesto Vétérans 3 01:01:56 10,4 km 10.075 5:57 91 4 110 POELAERT Véronique Aînées 2 01:02:02 10,4 km 10.059 5:57 92 2 43 WELSCHEN Anne Aînées 3 01:02:04 10,4 km 10.053 5:58 93 27 91 VANDERSCHELDEN Pierre Vétérans 1 01:02:06 10,4 km 10.048 5:58 94 36 41 BRENORD Brieuc Seniors 01:02:08 10,4 km 10.042 5:58 95 2 92 DESMEDT Amandine Dames 01:02:20 10,4 km 10.010 5:59 96 6 83 ROBIQUET Juliette Aînées 1 01:03:04 10,4 km 9.894 6:03 97 7 102 LIBANJE Aline Aînées 1 01:03:06 10,4 km 9.889 6:04 98 12 89 CARLIER Pierre Vétérans 2 01:03:08 10,4 km 9.883 6:04 99 6 101 LANCELOT Yves Vétérans 3 01:03:11 10,4 km 9.876 6:04 100 37 113 LELOUP Sébastien Seniors 01:04:26 10,4 km 9.684 6:11 101 8 109 GEERTS Déborah Aînées 1 01:04:35 10,4 km 9.661 6:12 102 28 40 CORBO Frédéric Vétérans 1 01:04:59 10,4 km 9.602 6:14 103 13 65 VERDEBOUT Jean-Michel Vétérans 2 01:05:04 10,4 km 9.590 6:15 104 5 107 DEKETELE Isabelle Aînées 2 01:05:21 10,4 km 9.548 6:17 105 38 95 DE WITTE Cyril Seniors 01:05:25 10,4 km 9.538 6:17 106 9 99 GOLDSMITH Lindsay Aînées 1 01:05:28 10,4 km 9.531 6:17 107 6 96 WHETZEL Michelle Aînées 2 01:05:30 10,4 km 9.526 6:17 108 14 108 SCHLUMPF Nicolas Vétérans 2 01:05:32 10,4 km 9.521 6:18 109 15 58 BUYL Léopold Vétérans 2 01:05:45 10,4 km 9.490 6:19 110 10 94 DAUCHOT Séverine Aînées 1 01:05:50 10,4 km 9.478 6:19 111 39 42 CULLUS Thomas Seniors 01:12:42 10,4 km 8.583 6:59 112 7 32 TOPART André Vétérans 3 01:13:43 10,4 km 8.464 7:05 113 7 31 BOQUET Hélène Aînées 2 01:13:45 10,4 km 8.461 7:05 114 8 112 HAINE Sophie Aînées 2 01:15:33 10,4 km 8.259 7:15 115 9 111 PENNEWOERDE Nathalie Aînées 2 01:15:35 10,4 km 8.255 7:16
Course : 4,7 km
Document PDF de la course
Pla. Pl.Cat Dossard Nom Catégorie Temps Course Vitesse Min/Km _____________________________________________________________________________________________ 1 1 681 VALOIS Allan Messieurs 00:17:12 4,7 km 16.395 3:39 2 2 665 BRUSTEN Charles Messieurs 00:17:25 4,7 km 16.191 3:42 3 3 687 MELANGE François Messieurs 00:17:37 4,7 km 16.007 3:44 4 4 700 NICAISE Laurent Messieurs 00:17:40 4,7 km 15.962 3:45 5 5 706 FOURMANOIR Michaël Messieurs 00:17:44 4,7 km 15.902 3:46 6 6 656 BEKAERT Thomas Messieurs 00:19:30 4,7 km 14.461 4:08 7 7 671 FOURMANOIR Jean-Marie Messieurs 00:19:56 4,7 km 14.147 4:14 8 8 657 ROLET Romane. Messieurs 00:20:37 4,7 km 13.678 4:23 9 1 663 GAMME Doriane Dames 00:20:53 4,7 km 13.503 4:26 10 9 658 MAES David Messieurs 00:21:46 4,7 km 12.955 4:37 11 10 674 VANDEZANDE Pascal Messieurs 00:22:13 4,7 km 12.693 4:43 12 1 660 FOUSS Louis Garçons 00:22:36 4,7 km 12.477 4:48 13 2 716 CALBRECHT Théo Garçons 00:24:36 4,7 km 11.463 5:14 14 11 689 DETOURNAY John Messieurs 00:25:25 4,7 km 11.095 5:24 15 1 659 FOUSS Zoé Filles 00:25:43 4,7 km 10.965 5:28 16 12 690 HOST Arthur Messieurs 00:26:00 4,7 km 10.846 5:31 17 13 667 DENDAL Dimitri Messieurs 00:26:08 4,7 km 10.790 5:33 18 2 672 TAGNON Bénédicte Dames 00:26:11 4,7 km 10.770 5:34 19 14 651 GOEMAN Alain Messieurs 00:26:17 4,7 km 10.729 5:35 20 15 654 SCORIER Vincent Messieurs 00:26:19 4,7 km 10.715 5:35 21 1 719 DERYCK Chloé Jeunes Filles 00:26:23 4,7 km 10.688 5:36 22 16 662 LEFEBVRE Paulin Messieurs 00:26:48 4,7 km 10.522 5:42 23 17 695 FOURMANOIR Jean-Claude Messieurs 00:26:50 4,7 km 10.509 5:42 24 18 685 BUXANT Jonathan Messieurs 00:27:03 4,7 km 10.425 5:45 25 19 712 CNUDRE Olivier Messieurs 00:27:06 4,7 km 10.405 5:45 26 3 720 BOTHUYNE Laurine Dames 00:27:09 4,7 km 10.386 5:46 27 20 652 VAN HERREWEGHE Thibaut Messieurs 00:27:12 4,7 km 10.367 5:47 28 4 684 TENNSTEDT Camille Dames 00:27:15 4,7 km 10.348 5:47 29 2 683 DILBECK Isaline Jeunes Filles 00:27:32 4,7 km 10.242 5:51 30 21 655 BROGNA Abdellah Messieurs 00:27:51 4,7 km 10.125 5:55 31 22 698 KINET Michaël Messieurs 00:27:59 4,7 km 10.077 5:57 32 5 668 LAMBRET Christelle Dames 00:28:02 4,7 km 10.059 5:57 33 3 710 HOFFE Ely Jeunes Filles 00:28:04 4,7 km 10.047 5:58 34 6 715 ROLAND Audrey Dames 00:28:07 4,7 km 10.029 5:58 35 23 708 MINET Jimmy Messieurs 00:28:14 4,7 km 9.988 6:00 36 7 714 BRIEAU Julie Dames 00:28:16 4,7 km 9.976 6:00 37 8 702 BOUVEZ Mélanie Dames 00:29:05 4,7 km 9.696 6:11 38 9 682 FREDERIC Tiphène Dames 00:29:08 4,7 km 9.679 6:11 39 10 717 GOORMAGHTIGH Catherine Dames 00:29:28 4,7 km 9.570 6:16 40 11 664 DELOOR Maureen Dames 00:29:41 4,7 km 9.500 6:18 41 12 709 RONDEAU Céline Dames 00:29:53 4,7 km 9.436 6:21 42 24 696 CUVELIER Noemy Messieurs 00:29:57 4,7 km 9.415 6:22 43 13 666 BERLAND Ophélie Dames 00:30:00 4,7 km 9.400 6:22 44 25 688 AUQUIER Nicolas Messieurs 00:30:03 4,7 km 9.384 6:23 45 14 693 LEPAPE Audrey Dames 00:30:17 4,7 km 9.312 6:26 46 26 675 DELATTRE Fabrice Messieurs 00:30:21 4,7 km 9.291 6:27 47 15 680 WIELEMANS Mélanie Dames 00:30:24 4,7 km 9.276 6:28 48 2 692 MOYNE Augustine Filles 00:30:39 4,7 km 9.200 6:31 49 16 691 FLAHAUX Charlotte Dames 00:30:41 4,7 km 9.190 6:31 50 1 661 BARA Sorenzo Espoirs 00:31:08 4,7 km 9.057 6:37 51 4 701 GILON Romane Jeunes Filles 00:31:13 4,7 km 9.033 6:38 52 5 713 VANDERSCHELDEN Juliette Jeunes Filles 00:31:17 4,7 km 9.014 6:39 53 17 686 EPPE Marie-Christine Dames 00:31:51 4,7 km 8.854 6:46 54 27 721 GOMEZ Daniel Messieurs 00:32:27 4,7 km 8.690 6:54 55 18 699 KLIBER Kristin Dames 00:32:42 4,7 km 8.623 6:57 56 19 711 STAUMONT Melissa Dames 00:33:26 4,7 km 8.434 7:06 57 20 707 STROOBANTS Lucie Dames 00:33:41 4,7 km 8.372 7:10 58 28 677 HEYE Romain Messieurs 00:34:10 4,7 km 8.253 7:16 59 21 653 SCHOUPPE Anita Dames 00:34:15 4,7 km 8.233 7:17 60 22 697 VAN EECKOUT Clémence Dames 00:36:01 4,7 km 7.829 7:39 61 23 694 CLEVES France Dames 00:36:16 4,7 km 7.775 7:42 62 24 703 JOLY Laure Dames 00:36:40 4,7 km 7.690 7:48 63 25 678 TEYARD Lucie Dames 00:37:17 4,7 km 7.563 7:55 64 6 679 XX Eliott Jeunes Filles 00:37:37 4,7 km 7.496 8:00 65 29 676 DEFAUT Nathéo Messieurs 00:37:40 4,7 km 7.486 8:00 66 26 670 SAUDOYER Marie-Céline Dames 00:37:43 4,7 km 7.476 8:01 67 30 669 LAMDOVAR Ilias Messieurs 00:37:45 4,7 km 7.470 8:01 68 27 704 CHEVALIER Nathalie Dames 00:39:25 4,7 km 7.154 8:23 69 28 705 DEMISSE Erika Dames 00:40:54 4,7 km 6.894 8:42 70 31 723 FATIHA Lounachi Messieurs 01:14:36 4,7 km 3.780 15:52 71 29 722 DERBOIS Marie-Thérèse Dames 01:14:42 4,7 km 3.775 15:53
Course : 2,5 km
Document PDF de la course
Pla. Pl.Cat Dossard Nom Catégorie Temps Course Vitesse Min/Km _____________________________________________________________________________________________
Course : 10,4 Han
Document PDF de la course
Pla. Pl.Cat Dossard Nom Catégorie Temps Course Vitesse Min/Km _____________________________________________________________________________________________