Agimont - 33° Agimontoise - 2017

Dénomination   Agimont - 33° Agimontoise - 2017   11 kms
Date   11/11/2017  
Adresse  Salle 'Chez nous'
 Rue du Manoir
 5544 Agimont
    Voir carte d'accès
Contact

 Philippe Trussart

  

   
Courses  11 kms
 6 kms
 400 m
 800 m
 
 
Inscriptions    
Parcours      

        Palmares de la course :

Course

Catégorie

Vainqueur

11 kms Senior HOWET Florian VERRIER Sébastien MASSET Titouan
11 kms Vétéran 1 PONCELET Xavier DARAS Nicolas HARDENNE Frédérick
11 kms Vétéran 2 AUSPELLINI? Bruno HOWET Vincent VISSE Stéphane
11 kms Vétéran 3 CHATEL Daniel VANDEVEN André DROUETTE Eric
11 kms Dame CAUSSIN Marie BODAUX Stéphanie BRIANTAIS Alice
11 kms Aînée 1 HERMAND Vanessa ALLDRAN Ophélie CAPITAINE Stéphanie
11 kms Aînée 2 BUZIN Donatienne HERAUT Véronique FRIPPIAT Jacqueline
6 kms Garçons JANTON Ugo LIETART Quentin AUDRAN Anatole
6 kms Espoir H DEGIMBRE Martin NUYTTEN Maxime MATHEIU Thibaut
6 kms Senior KANDI Samy LEJEUNE Pierre HUET Ludovic
6 kms Vétéran 1 DELDEBES Fabien MATHIEU Jean François LIETART Patrice
6 kms Vétéran 2 BULTOT Christian JACQUES Daniel LEZIN Claude
6 kms Vétéran 3 MUSIAUX Marc BELMILOUD Yhia RADELET Emmanuel
6 kms Fille BOKKEN Sarah AUDRAN Agathe THYRION Pauline
6 kms Espoire D MOINY Blanche MARNEFFE Clara SIMONS Ilona
6 kms Dame TRIBUT Jennifer CAMUS Stéphanie SIMONS Alexane
6 kms Aînée 1 RAVIAT Nadia TAVERNIER Carole CAUZ Sophie
6 kms Aînée 2 CALAPRISTI Christine PALIGOT Beatrice PIGEON Dominique
6 kms Aînée 3 TOURNAY Annie BASTIEN Corinne LAMBOTTE Georgette
400 m Garçon DE BEURME Odilon DESCHAMPS Arthur BADOT Lukas
400 m Fille SWINNEN Cannelle LEJEUNE Anelyne ANCION Léna
800 m Garçon SWINNEN Eliott LEJEUNE Nathan JADOT Marceau
800 m Fille JANTON Eva DANLOY Adeline FRICHETEAU Jill.
1200 m Garçon MATHIEU Gilles JANTON Ugo FALMAGNE Max
1200 m Fille ANCION Emma FRANCART Elisabeth GILSON Lilou
Course : 11 kms
Document PDF de la course
Pla. Pl.Cat Dossard Nom                       Catégorie     Temps     Course   Vitesse Min/Km
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
1 1 28 HOWET Florian Senior 00:40:36 11 kms 17.290 3:28
2 2 23 VERRIER Sébastien Senior 00:41:58 11 kms 16.727 3:35
3 1 8 PONCELET Xavier Vétéran 1 00:42:42 11 kms 16.440 3:38
4 3 98 MASSET Titouan Senior 00:42:49 11 kms 16.395 3:39
5 4 114 BRASSEUR Guillaume Senior 00:44:14 11 kms 15.870 3:46
6 1 63 AUSPELLINI? Bruno Vétéran 2 00:44:31 11 kms 15.769 3:48
7 2 42 DARAS Nicolas Vétéran 1 00:45:39 11 kms 15.377 3:54
8 5 33 BADOT Benoît Senior 00:45:52 11 kms 15.305 3:55
9 3 53 HARDENNE Frédérick Vétéran 1 00:46:07 11 kms 15.222 3:56
10 6 30 DIEUDONNÉ Gilles Senior 00:46:10 11 kms 15.205 3:56
11 4 76 DEMADRE Etienne Vétéran 1 00:46:21 11 kms 15.145 3:57
12 2 29 HOWET Vincent Vétéran 2 00:46:33 11 kms 15.080 3:58
13 3 19 VISSE Stéphane Vétéran 2 00:46:50 11 kms 14.989 4:00
14 4 64 ANCIAUX Eddy Vétéran 2 00:47:08 11 kms 14.893 4:01
15 7 47 DANDRIMONT Eric Senior 00:47:17 11 kms 14.846 4:02
16 5 40 AUDAN Frédéric Vétéran 1 00:47:25 11 kms 14.804 4:03
17 6 92 MINET Denis Vétéran 1 00:47:31 11 kms 14.773 4:03
18 8 128 PHILIPPOT Benoît Senior 00:48:13 11 kms 14.559 4:07
19 7 82 SCAILLET Vincent Vétéran 1 00:48:30 11 kms 14.474 4:08
20 9 37 POUCET Fabrice Senior 00:48:50 11 kms 14.375 4:10
21 5 3 MOLITOR André Vétéran 2 00:49:08 11 kms 14.287 4:11
22 10 79 MALMEDY Bernard Senior 00:49:34 11 kms 14.162 4:14
23 6 57 HUBERT Pascal Vétéran 2 00:49:39 11 kms 14.138 4:14
24 11 20 VISSE Ludovic Senior 00:49:43 11 kms 14.120 4:14
25 8 34 LION Cédric Vétéran 1 00:50:21 11 kms 13.942 4:18
26 12 38 DOS SANTOS Julien Senior 00:50:51 11 kms 13.805 4:20
27 13 123 SALMIN Loïc Senior 00:51:00 11 kms 13.764 4:21
28 7 58 DEGEIMBRE Michel Vétéran 2 00:51:03 11 kms 13.751 4:21
29 14 48 DELOBBE Jonathan Senior 00:51:11 11 kms 13.715 4:22
30 15 105 DESCHAMPS Yannick Senior 00:51:23 11 kms 13.662 4:23
31 1 27 CHATEL Daniel Vétéran 3 00:51:32 11 kms 13.622 4:24
32 16 31 TRONCON Benoît Senior 00:52:15 11 kms 13.435 4:27
33 9 51 DEMIN Michel Vétéran 1 00:52:15 11 kms 13.435 4:27
34 17 101 NIHOUL Robin Senior 00:52:17 11 kms 13.426 4:28
35 2 60 VANDEVEN André Vétéran 3 00:52:19 11 kms 13.418 4:28
36 10 67 DROMZEE Ludovic Vétéran 1 00:52:36 11 kms 13.346 4:29
37 11 41 NUYTTEN Frédéric Vétéran 1 00:52:42 11 kms 13.320 4:30
38 18 45 BODELET Nicolas Senior 00:52:50 11 kms 13.287 4:30
39 12 62 PONCELET Denis Vétéran 1 00:52:55 11 kms 13.266 4:31
40 19 106 HARMEL Nicolas Senior 00:53:09 11 kms 13.207 4:32
41 8 46 LEMEIRE??? Eric Vétéran 2 00:53:18 11 kms 13.170 4:33
42 9 59 BAURIN Hervé Vétéran 2 00:53:20 11 kms 13.162 4:33
43 10 97 MINELLI Rocco Vétéran 2 00:53:33 11 kms 13.109 4:34
44 20 65 DARASSE Xavier Senior 00:53:39 11 kms 13.084 4:35
45 13 91 ABRAHAM Christophe Vétéran 1 00:53:45 11 kms 13.060 4:35
46 21 115 CAMPS Nathaniel Senior 00:54:14 11 kms 12.944 4:38
47 22 99 GATEZ Steve Senior 00:54:15 11 kms 12.940 4:38
48 14 54 JAUMOTTE Olivier Vétéran 1 00:54:17 11 kms 12.932 4:38
49 23 110 LEMINEUR Aurélien Senior 00:54:23 11 kms 12.908 4:38
50 11 1 HOWET Jean-Pierre Vétéran 2 00:54:40 11 kms 12.841 4:40
51 1 102 BUZIN Donatienne Aînée 2 00:54:49 11 kms 12.806 4:41 52 3 43 DROUETTE Eric Vétéran 3 00:55:07 11 kms 12.736 4:42 53 1 96 CAUSSIN Marie Dame 00:55:20 11 kms 12.686 4:43 54 4 7 BELMILOUD Mohamed Vétéran 3 00:55:26 11 kms 12.663 4:44 55 24 70 JACQUY Benoît Senior 00:55:30 11 kms 12.648 4:44 56 12 83 BOVILLON Jean Marc Vétéran 2 00:55:31 11 kms 12.644 4:44 57 25 50 CHOFFRAY David Senior 00:55:33 11 kms 12.637 4:44 58 1 127 HERMAND Vanessa Aînée 1 00:55:50 11 kms 12.573 4:46 59 15 21 VERMEERSCH Sébastien Vétéran 1 00:56:49 11 kms 12.355 4:51 60 5 9 MAGNIETTE Jean-Claude Vétéran 3 00:57:02 11 kms 12.308 4:52 61 13 87 ROGISSART Frédéric Vétéran 2 00:57:30 11 kms 12.208 4:54 62 26 44 MALVOISIN Lionel Senior 00:57:54 11 kms 12.124 4:56 63 27 75 GILLES Florent Senior 00:58:07 11 kms 12.079 4:58 64 16 77 GILLES Sebastien Vétéran 1 00:58:13 11 kms 12.058 4:58 65 28 444 DUTERME Nicolas Senior 00:58:18 11 kms 12.041 4:58 66 14 443 DUTERME Michel Vétéran 2 00:58:24 11 kms 12.020 4:59 67 2 66 BODAUX Stéphanie Dame 00:58:38 11 kms 11.972 5:00 68 29 52 GILSON Jimmy Senior 00:59:11 11 kms 11.861 5:03 69 15 122 VANDENHAUTE Christophe Vétéran 2 00:59:15 11 kms 11.848 5:03 70 17 36 FILIPPONE Serge Vétéran 1 00:59:17 11 kms 11.841 5:04 71 16 90 ROUSSEAU Francis Vétéran 2 00:59:21 11 kms 11.828 5:04 72 17 5 GUERINY Eric Vétéran 2 00:59:26 11 kms 11.811 5:04 73 2 39 ALLDRAN Ophélie Aînée 1 00:59:28 11 kms 11.804 5:04 74 6 2 EDEBOUW Philippe Vétéran 3 00:59:32 11 kms 11.791 5:05 75 18 124 ROUARD Didier Vétéran 2 00:59:36 11 kms 11.778 5:05 76 3 93 CAPITAINE Stéphanie Aînée 1 00:59:59 11 kms 11.703 5:07 77 30 107 FLORENT Xavier Senior 01:00:09 11 kms 11.670 5:08 78 19 81 GODEFROID Gaëtan Vétéran 2 01:01:11 11 kms 11.473 5:13 79 31 22 BOUCHAT Nicolas Senior 01:01:36 11 kms 11.396 5:15 80 4 25 CHARLIER Julie Aînée 1 01:01:42 11 kms 11.377 5:16 81 18 24 JANTON Stéphane Vétéran 1 01:01:43 11 kms 11.374 5:16 82 20 100 MARTIN Dany Vétéran 2 01:01:45 11 kms 11.368 5:16 83 32 84 DELOBBE Julien Senior 01:01:49 11 kms 11.356 5:17 84 3 104 BRIANTAIS Alice Dame 01:01:53 11 kms 11.343 5:17 85 7 16 STREBER Fernand Vétéran 3 01:01:58 11 kms 11.328 5:17 86 21 17 VALANGE Jean Vétéran 2 01:01:59 11 kms 11.325 5:17 87 19 126 DAUVIN Benjamin Vétéran 1 01:02:32 11 kms 11.226 5:20 88 33 80 BINET Loïc Senior 01:02:50 11 kms 11.172 5:22 89 2 55 HERAUT Véronique Aînée 2 01:02:58 11 kms 11.148 5:22 90 4 26 CHATEL Medgine Dame 01:03:30 11 kms 11.055 5:25 91 5 117 SERPAGLI Juliette Dame 01:03:35 11 kms 11.040 5:26 92 5 125 BAIJOT Régine Aînée 1 01:03:37 11 kms 11.034 5:26 93 6 4 BRICHET Catherine Aînée 1 01:03:44 11 kms 11.014 5:26 94 22 49 OULAD Ahmed Vétéran 2 01:03:46 11 kms 11.008 5:27 95 3 71 FRIPPIAT Jacqueline Aînée 2 01:04:01 11 kms 10.965 5:28 96 20 88 VANDEBEQUE Roland Vétéran 1 01:04:24 11 kms 10.900 5:30 97 34 108 SODDU Amaury Senior 01:04:31 11 kms 10.880 5:30 98 23 6 RAGUET Franck Vétéran 2 01:04:32 11 kms 10.878 5:30 99 21 78 DESBESSELLE Albert Vétéran 1 01:04:34 11 kms 10.872 5:31 100 24 74 DELPIRE David Vétéran 2 01:04:37 11 kms 10.864 5:31 101 7 56 GEERINCK Sylvie Aînée 1 01:05:04 11 kms 10.788 5:33 102 35 94 GRANVILLE Romain Senior 01:05:22 11 kms 10.739 5:35 103 36 15 COLBACH Raphaël Senior 01:05:34 11 kms 10.706 5:36 104 25 72 DAFFE Philippe Vétéran 2 01:05:38 11 kms 10.695 5:36 105 6 119 GILLAIN Céline Dame 01:05:52 11 kms 10.657 5:37 106 8 35 VERDY Stéphanie Aînée 1 01:05:53 11 kms 10.655 5:37 107 26 120 JACQUY Rudy Vétéran 2 01:05:56 11 kms 10.647 5:38 108 37 103 COLINET Gérald Senior 01:06:10 11 kms 10.609 5:39 109 38 13 SLIEPERS Axel Senior 01:06:26 11 kms 10.566 5:40 110 27 118 GILLAIN Jean Louis Vétéran 2 01:06:30 11 kms 10.556 5:41 111 28 113 DELBART Michel Vétéran 2 01:06:43 11 kms 10.522 5:42 112 7 12 COUMANS Marie Dame 01:07:15 11 kms 10.438 5:44 113 29 129 PONLOT Louis Vétéran 2 01:08:00 11 kms 10.323 5:48 114 30 130 HUBIN Dominique Vétéran 2 01:08:02 11 kms 10.318 5:48 115 22 85 FRANCOIS Pierre Vétéran 1 01:08:41 11 kms 10.220 5:52 116 8 109 ODY Emilie Dame 01:09:01 11 kms 10.171 5:53 117 9 73 MASSET Muriel Aînée 1 01:09:28 11 kms 10.105 5:56 118 10 86 ROGISSART Rachel Aînée 1 01:10:07 11 kms 10.011 5:59 119 9 68 MARTIN Virginie Dame 01:11:05 11 kms 9.875 6:04 120 31 69 MARTIN Denis Vétéran 2 01:11:06 11 kms 9.873 6:04 121 10 89 FRANCOIS Carole Dame 01:12:38 11 kms 9.664 6:12 122 32 121 JANKOWSKI Frederic Vétéran 2 01:15:29 11 kms 9.300 6:27 123 11 111 EMPILIS Marie Dame 01:15:43 11 kms 9.271 6:28 124 12 112 RIZZA Victoria Dame 01:16:32 11 kms 9.172 6:32 125 4 18 DE MOREAU Monique Aînée 2 01:17:37 11 kms 9.044 6:38 126 13 10 RAVAIT Lucie Dame 01:17:54 11 kms 9.011 6:39 127 33 11 RAVIAT Eddy Vétéran 2 01:17:54 11 kms 9.011 6:39 128 11 14 DEBRUYN Corine Aînée 1 01:20:02 11 kms 8.771 6:50 129 14 61 PONCELET Dorothée Dame 01:20:27 11 kms 8.725 6:52 130 8 116 DUPONT Pierre Vétéran 3 01:21:17 11 kms 8.636 6:56
Course : 6 kms
Document PDF de la course
Pla. Pl.Cat Dossard Nom                       Catégorie     Temps     Course   Vitesse Min/Km
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
1 1 364 DEGIMBRE Martin Espoir H 00:21:03 6 kms 17.672 3:23
2 1 366 KANDI Samy Senior 00:22:22 6 kms 16.631 3:36
3 1 442 BULTOT Christian Vétéran 2 00:22:36 6 kms 16.460 3:38
4 2 311 LEJEUNE Pierre Senior 00:22:40 6 kms 16.411 3:39
5 2 346 NUYTTEN Maxime Espoir H 00:23:10 6 kms 16.057 3:44
6 3 319 HUET Ludovic Senior 00:23:14 6 kms 16.011 3:44
7 1 370 DELDEBES Fabien Vétéran 1 00:23:48 6 kms 15.630 3:50
8 4 380 BAURIN Antoine Senior 00:23:51 6 kms 15.597 3:50
9 5 459 BRASSEUR Adrien Senior 00:24:02 6 kms 15.478 3:52
10 6 381 BAURIN Basil Senior 00:24:04 6 kms 15.457 3:52
11 1 342 TRIBUT Jennifer Dame 00:24:32 6 kms 15.163 3:57 12 7 400 BELOT Remi Senior 00:24:43 6 kms 15.050 3:59 13 8 448 MARTIN Paulin Senior 00:24:56 6 kms 14.919 4:01 14 9 452 DARTOIS Xavier Senior 00:25:01 6 kms 14.870 4:02 15 3 361 MATHEIU Thibaut Espoir H 00:25:20 6 kms 14.684 4:05 16 10 382 HERMAN David Senior 00:25:23 6 kms 14.655 4:05 17 11 343 CHARRIEAU Benoît Senior 00:25:45 6 kms 14.446 4:09 18 4 326 LECLERC Paul Espoir H 00:25:52 6 kms 14.381 4:10 19 5 325 DUTOIT Nathan Espoir H 00:26:08 6 kms 14.234 4:12 20 1 453 JANTON Ugo Garçons 00:26:12 6 kms 14.198 4:13 21 2 348 JACQUES Daniel Vétéran 2 00:26:21 6 kms 14.117 4:15 22 2 363 MATHIEU Jean François Vétéran 1 00:26:50 6 kms 13.863 4:19 23 12 317 RAVIAT Corentin Senior 00:27:01 6 kms 13.769 4:21 24 2 454 LIETART Quentin Garçons 00:27:47 6 kms 13.389 4:28 25 13 418 ANSIAUX Pierre Senior 00:27:59 6 kms 13.293 4:30 26 3 347 LEZIN Claude Vétéran 2 00:28:25 6 kms 13.090 4:35 27 14 384 VINCKE Loïc Senior 00:28:58 6 kms 12.842 4:40 28 2 457 CAMUS Stéphanie Dame 00:29:05 6 kms 12.790 4:41 29 1 340 MUSIAUX Marc Vétéran 3 00:29:21 6 kms 12.674 4:44 30 3 344 AUDRAN Anatole Garçons 00:29:25 6 kms 12.645 4:44 31 1 324 BOKKEN Sarah Fille 00:29:30 6 kms 12.610 4:45 32 4 419 MINET Vincent Vétéran 2 00:29:34 6 kms 12.581 4:46 33 4 304 FRANCART Henri Garçons 00:29:37 6 kms 12.560 4:46 34 6 376 ROMAIN Amory Espoir H 00:29:40 6 kms 12.539 4:47 35 5 414 GENOLINI Alexis Garçons 00:29:46 6 kms 12.497 4:48 36 6 307 RONDEAUX Aurélien Garçons 00:29:48 6 kms 12.483 4:48 37 3 394 SIMONS Alexane Dame 00:29:52 6 kms 12.455 4:49 38 7 379 CLARINVAL Benoît Garçons 00:29:59 6 kms 12.406 4:50 39 15 426 HAQUENNE Damien Senior 00:30:07 6 kms 12.351 4:51 40 2 345 AUDRAN Agathe Fille 00:30:23 6 kms 12.243 4:54 41 16 460 MIOTTO François Senior 00:30:29 6 kms 12.203 4:55 42 3 455 LIETART Patrice Vétéran 1 00:30:47 6 kms 12.084 4:57 43 4 305 ROMEDENNE Pierre Vétéran 1 00:30:53 6 kms 12.045 4:58 44 4 320 DOCQUIER Melissa Dame 00:30:58 6 kms 12.012 4:59 45 1 314 RAVIAT Nadia Aînée 1 00:31:01 6 kms 11.993 5:00 46 5 315 RAVIAT Alain Vétéran 1 00:31:05 6 kms 11.967 5:00 47 1 318 MOINY Blanche Espoire D 00:31:09 6 kms 11.942 5:01 48 2 333 BELMILOUD Yhia Vétéran 3 00:31:11 6 kms 11.929 5:01 49 1 354 CALAPRISTI Christine Aînée 2 00:31:17 6 kms 11.891 5:02 50 17 390 JUSNOT Adrien Senior 00:31:20 6 kms 11.872 5:03 51 18 422 RENARD Nicolas Senior 00:31:22 6 kms 11.859 5:03 52 6 356 DESCY Laurent Vétéran 1 00:31:33 6 kms 11.790 5:05 53 19 468 MATERNE Remi Senior 00:31:35 6 kms 11.778 5:05 54 5 388 BAUDET Philippe Vétéran 2 00:31:38 6 kms 11.759 5:06 55 6 303 LAHAUT Kick Vétéran 2 00:31:52 6 kms 11.673 5:08 56 7 398 WYEME José Vétéran 2 00:31:56 6 kms 11.649 5:09 57 5 385 BAUDUIN Cécile Dame 00:32:08 6 kms 11.576 5:10 58 20 416 BOILAN Jérémie Senior 00:32:31 6 kms 11.440 5:14 59 3 405 RADELET Emmanuel Vétéran 3 00:32:33 6 kms 11.428 5:15 60 21 458 METILLON Ethan Senior 00:32:35 6 kms 11.416 5:15 61 2 368 TAVERNIER Carole Aînée 1 00:32:43 6 kms 11.370 5:16 62 4 462 ANSIAUX Julien Vétéran 3 00:32:54 6 kms 11.306 5:18 63 8 341 ERBISTI Enzo Garçons 00:33:10 6 kms 11.216 5:20 64 1 407 TOURNAY Annie Aînée 3 00:33:15 6 kms 11.187 5:21 65 22 392 DUJEU Antoine Senior 00:33:21 6 kms 11.154 5:22 66 3 337 THYRION Pauline Fille 00:33:28 6 kms 11.115 5:23 67 6 353 DEVOGELAERE Kattia Dame 00:33:35 6 kms 11.076 5:25 68 7 434 BULTOT Lindsay Dame 00:33:45 6 kms 11.022 5:26 69 3 391 CAUZ Sophie Aînée 1 00:34:01 6 kms 10.935 5:29 70 8 433 MERTENS Fiona Dame 00:34:06 6 kms 10.909 5:30 71 9 310 DEGEIMBRE Aurélie Dame 00:34:07 6 kms 10.903 5:30 72 9 328 LECLERC Arnaud Garçons 00:34:20 6 kms 10.834 5:32 73 7 329 LECLERC Laurent Vétéran 1 00:34:22 6 kms 10.824 5:32 74 10 308 DELSOVAL Delphine Dame 00:34:24 6 kms 10.813 5:32 75 11 463 BARBIER Mélanie Dame 00:34:27 6 kms 10.798 5:33 76 8 323 FOULON André Vétéran 2 00:34:29 6 kms 10.787 5:33 77 12 321 HAUCHART Caroline Dame 00:34:32 6 kms 10.772 5:34 78 4 409 DESOMBE Françoise Aînée 1 00:34:35 6 kms 10.756 5:34 79 7 359 WALLON Bertrand Espoir H 00:34:38 6 kms 10.741 5:35 80 5 408 DEWEZ Laurence Aînée 1 00:34:45 6 kms 10.705 5:36 81 9 467 GREGOIRE Jean Paul Vétéran 2 00:34:48 6 kms 10.689 5:36 82 13 95 BIOT Céline Dame 00:35:06 6 kms 10.598 5:39 83 8 358 WALLON Jacques Vétéran 1 00:35:08 6 kms 10.588 5:40 84 14 415 DEFOIN Marie Dame 00:35:12 6 kms 10.568 5:40 85 10 339 DEFAUW Georges Vétéran 2 00:35:23 6 kms 10.513 5:42 86 15 413 CHAUDIER Anne Sophie Dame 00:35:26 6 kms 10.498 5:42 87 8 369 TAVERNIER Pierre Espoir H 00:35:29 6 kms 10.483 5:43 88 9 410 PIRARD Steven Espoir H 00:35:31 6 kms 10.473 5:43 89 2 309 MARNEFFE Clara Espoire D 00:35:34 6 kms 10.459 5:44 90 23 367 ZELIS Maxime Senior 00:36:16 6 kms 10.257 5:50 91 9 435 DIDION Thierry Vétéran 1 00:36:20 6 kms 10.238 5:51 92 10 436 DIDION Louis Garçons 00:36:21 6 kms 10.233 5:51 93 6 430 FIERS Nathalie Aînée 1 00:36:27 6 kms 10.205 5:52 94 24 425 DUBASIN Steve Senior 00:36:34 6 kms 10.173 5:53 95 16 431 FERDINAND Florence Dame 00:36:41 6 kms 10.140 5:55 96 2 439 PALIGOT Beatrice Aînée 2 00:36:45 6 kms 10.122 5:55 97 17 456 MINET Amélie Dame 00:36:50 6 kms 10.099 5:56 98 7 355 DEFOSSE Sophie Aînée 1 00:36:54 6 kms 10.081 5:57 99 25 427 VANOVERSCAELDE Florian Senior 00:36:56 6 kms 10.072 5:57 100 2 417 BASTIEN Corinne Aînée 3 00:36:59 6 kms 10.058 5:57 101 8 445 MARCHAL Sandrine Aînée 1 00:37:02 6 kms 10.045 5:58 102 3 406 PIGEON Dominique Aînée 2 00:37:05 6 kms 10.031 5:58 103 4 375 PIERARD Isabelle Aînée 2 00:37:09 6 kms 10.013 5:59 104 5 378 BAYET Etienne Vétéran 3 00:37:11 6 kms 10.004 5:59 105 9 421 CHENET Vinciane Aînée 1 00:37:15 6 kms 9.986 6:00 106 5 338 CHARLIER Véro Aînée 2 00:37:26 6 kms 9.937 6:02 107 6 395 GOFFINET Jean-Michel Vétéran 3 00:37:33 6 kms 9.906 6:03 108 10 429 VINCKE Emmanuel Vétéran 1 00:37:36 6 kms 9.893 6:03 109 26 386 SAUSSEZ Arnaud Senior 00:38:07 6 kms 9.759 6:08 110 27 302 ANCION Olivier Senior 00:38:18 6 kms 9.712 6:10 111 18 466 SIMON Amandine Dame 00:38:20 6 kms 9.704 6:10 112 6 465 LANGUILLIER Geneviève Aînée 2 00:38:27 6 kms 9.674 6:12 113 10 387 MICLET Christine Aînée 1 00:38:31 6 kms 9.658 6:12 114 11 412 GENOLINI Rudy Vétéran 1 00:38:38 6 kms 9.628 6:13 115 11 428 DECARTES Fabrice Vétéran 2 00:38:41 6 kms 9.616 6:14 116 3 393 SIMONS Ilona Espoire D 00:38:52 6 kms 9.571 6:16 117 7 322 TRUSSART Philippe Vétéran 3 00:39:02 6 kms 9.530 6:17 118 4 447 MINET Julie Fille 00:39:32 6 kms 9.409 6:22 119 19 424 CONARD Jennifer Dame 00:39:33 6 kms 9.405 6:22 120 5 360 VAN CAUTER Elisa Fille 00:39:38 6 kms 9.386 6:23 121 11 446 DELOGNE Magali Aînée 1 00:39:41 6 kms 9.374 6:24 122 12 403 CLOUET Christine Aînée 1 00:39:47 6 kms 9.350 6:25 123 7 332 GENON Florence Aînée 2 00:39:50 6 kms 9.338 6:25 124 20 464 CHARLIER Céline Dame 00:39:53 6 kms 9.327 6:25 125 21 449 MATERNE Marie Eve Dame 00:39:55 6 kms 9.319 6:26 126 12 397 KINARD Eric Vétéran 2 00:40:13 6 kms 9.249 6:29 127 8 349 DEBRUE Véronique Aînée 2 00:40:16 6 kms 9.238 6:29 128 3 331 LAMBOTTE Georgette Aînée 3 00:40:23 6 kms 9.211 6:30 129 9 399 GIDEL Véronique Aînée 2 00:40:26 6 kms 9.200 6:31 130 13 411 DEMAIN Patrick Vétéran 2 00:40:28 6 kms 9.192 6:31 131 22 401 KROMER Roseline Dame 00:40:31 6 kms 9.181 6:32 132 8 352 DELOBBE Joseph Vétéran 3 00:40:43 6 kms 9.136 6:34 133 13 365 BESOMBE Isabelle Aînée 1 00:40:45 6 kms 9.128 6:34 134 14 377 VANDERLINDEN Alain Vétéran 2 00:40:51 6 kms 9.106 6:35 135 9 402 VAN DAMME Jean Marie Vétéran 3 00:40:59 6 kms 9.076 6:36 136 10 404 DEFOSSE Willy Vétéran 3 00:41:01 6 kms 9.069 6:36 137 12 301 TABAREUX Olivier Vétéran 1 00:41:04 6 kms 9.058 6:37 138 10 420 MARTIN Marie-France Aînée 2 00:41:15 6 kms 9.018 6:39 139 23 335 LAMBERT Marlène Dame 00:41:40 6 kms 8.928 6:43 140 11 306 GILLES Nelly Aînée 2 00:41:44 6 kms 8.913 6:43 141 4 383 PIROT Martine Aînée 3 00:41:55 6 kms 8.874 6:45 142 15 336 LOBET Georges Vétéran 2 00:42:02 6 kms 8.850 6:46 143 24 330 WARNANT Marie Dame 00:42:13 6 kms 8.811 6:48 144 4 316 RAVIAT Amélie Espoire D 00:42:20 6 kms 8.787 6:49 145 14 327 LECLERC Laurence Aînée 1 00:42:54 6 kms 8.671 6:55 146 25 451 HARMEL Justine Dame 00:43:56 6 kms 8.467 7:05 147 6 357 DESCY Léna Fille 00:44:00 6 kms 8.454 7:05 148 7 450 WATRISSE Marie Fille 00:44:12 6 kms 8.416 7:07 149 26 334 HALLEUX Nathalie Dame 00:44:20 6 kms 8.390 7:09 150 16 373 ADAM Philippe Vétéran 2 00:45:43 6 kms 8.137 7:22 151 12 372 ODY Marion Aînée 2 00:45:48 6 kms 8.122 7:23 152 11 374 MINET Freddy Vétéran 3 00:45:50 6 kms 8.116 7:23 153 5 432 WERON Geneviève Aînée 3 00:46:38 6 kms 7.977 7:31 154 13 389 DURIGHEUX Murielle Aînée 2 00:46:47 6 kms 7.951 7:32 155 27 461 DELVIGNE Anne Sophie Dame 00:47:36 6 kms 7.815 7:40 156 28 371 JASSOGNE Amélie Dame 00:47:56 6 kms 7.760 7:43 157 15 362 VANAUTGAERDEN Christine Aînée 1 00:48:59 6 kms 7.594 7:54 158 14 351 ROUSSEAU Marie France Aînée 2 00:49:05 6 kms 7.578 7:55 159 15 312 RAVIAT Laurence Aînée 2 00:50:13 6 kms 7.407 8:05 160 17 313 RAVIAT Frédéric Vétéran 2 00:50:18 6 kms 7.395 8:06 161 8 469 FILEE Manon Fille 00:51:25 6 kms 7.235 8:17 162 9 470 SIMONT Ysaline Fille 00:51:51 6 kms 7.174 8:21 163 29 350 LATHURAZ Céline Dame 00:53:30 6 kms 6.953 8:37 164 6 396 VELLIEN Noélette Aînée 3 01:06:07 6 kms 5.626 10:39
Course : 400 m
Document PDF de la course
Pla. Pl.Cat Dossard Nom                       Catégorie     Temps     Course   Vitesse Min/Km
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
1 1 608 SWINNEN Cannelle Fille 00:01:17 400 m 18.701 3:12 2 2 604 LEJEUNE Anelyne Fille 00:01:23 400 m 17.349 3:27 3 3 601 ANCION Léna Fille 00:01:25 400 m 16.941 3:32 4 1 607 DE BEURME Odilon Garçon 00:01:27 400 m 16.551 3:37 5 4 602 JADOT Aubane Fille 00:01:31 400 m 15.824 3:47 6 2 609 DESCHAMPS Arthur Garçon 00:01:33 400 m 15.483 3:52 7 5 605 DEHAIBE Marilou Fille 00:01:35 400 m 15.157 3:57 8 6 610 MORIMONT Marilou Fille 00:01:40 400 m 14.400 4:10 9 3 611 BADOT Lukas Garçon 00:02:01 400 m 11.900 5:02 10 7 606 LEGAIT Louise Fille 00:02:13 400 m 10.827 5:32
Course : 800 m
Document PDF de la course
Pla. Pl.Cat Dossard Nom                       Catégorie     Temps     Course   Vitesse Min/Km
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
1 1 659 SWINNEN Eliott Garçon 00:02:32 800 m 18.947 3:10
2 1 658 JANTON Eva Fille 00:02:44 800 m 17.560 3:25 3 2 654 LEJEUNE Nathan Garçon 00:02:46 800 m 17.349 3:27 4 3 651 JADOT Marceau Garçon 00:02:48 800 m 17.142 3:30 5 4 661 BASTIN Clément Garçon 00:02:49 800 m 17.041 3:31 6 5 662 GILSON Théo Garçon 00:02:56 800 m 16.363 3:40 7 6 652 ROMEDENNE Antoine Garçon 00:03:10 800 m 15.157 3:57 8 7 660 MORIMONT Lilian Garçon 00:03:14 800 m 14.845 4:02 9 8 657 MEINGUET Nathan Garçon 00:03:16 800 m 14.693 4:05 10 2 653 DANLOY Adeline Fille 00:03:30 800 m 13.714 4:22 11 3 655 FRICHETEAU Jill. Fille 00:03:31 800 m 13.649 4:23 12 9 699 FRANCOIS Mathieu Garçon 00:04:02 800 m 11.900 5:02 13 4 663 CUYLITS Elise Fille 00:04:21 800 m 11.034 5:26 14 5 656 DEHAIBE Louane Fille 00:04:29 800 m 10.706 5:36
Course : 1200 m
Document PDF de la course
Pla. Pl.Cat Dossard Nom                       Catégorie     Temps     Course   Vitesse Min/Km
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
1 1 707 MATHIEU Gilles Garçon 00:03:28 1200 m 20.769 2:53
2 2 704 JANTON Ugo Garçon 00:03:33 1200 m 20.281 2:57
3 3 703 FALMAGNE Max Garçon 00:03:42 1200 m 19.459 3:05
4 1 701 ANCION Emma Fille 00:03:54 1200 m 18.461 3:15 5 2 702 FRANCART Elisabeth Fille 00:04:14 1200 m 17.007 3:31 6 3 705 GILSON Lilou Fille 00:04:45 1200 m 15.157 3:57 7 4 706 FRICHETEAU Alix Fille 00:04:56 1200 m 14.594 4:06